Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12, 2021. close button

AMG210M-1F-1SM2 Commercial Mini Media Converter, 1 x 1000BaseT RJ45 Port, 1 x 100BaseFx Multimode, 2-Fibres, 1310nm 2km LC Connectors

Brand: AMG Systems
ADI #:AMG210M-1F-1SM2 Model #: AMG210M-1F-1SM2  Name: AMG210M-1F-1SM2 Commercial Mini Media Converter, 1 x 1000BaseT RJ45 Port, 1 x 100BaseFx Multimode, 2-Fibres, 1310nm 2km LC Connectors

Similar Products

Dahua LR1002-1EC Single-Port EoC Receiver

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Dahua Technology

AMG 210M-1G-1SM2 Commercial 1Gb Multirate Mini Media Converter, Multimode, 2 Fibre, 550m (1804'), 850nm Tx Wavelength

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-1FAT-1S-P30 Industrial Single-Channel Media Converter with 30W PoE+, 1 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-1F-1S Industrial Single-Channel Media Converter, 1 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

NVT NV-ECLK EC Base Ethernet over Coax Extender

Category: Media Converters   Brand: NVT Phybridge

Veracity VHW-HW HIGHWIRE High-Speed Ethernet Over Coax Video Cable Module

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Veracity

Veracity VHW-HWPS-B HIGHWIRE Powerstar Ethernet & PoE Over Coax Converter, Base Unit

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Veracity

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Base-8 8-Port Ethernet over Coax Base Unit (VHW-HWPS-B8)

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Veracity

Veracity HIGHWIRE Powerstar Duo Ethernet over Coax Camera Unit with 2-Port PoE Switch (VHW-HWPS-C2)

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Veracity

Veracity VHW-HWPS-C HIGHWIRE Powerstar Ethernet & PoE Over Coax Converter, Camera Unit

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Veracity

AMG250-1GAT-1S-P30 Single Channel Media Converter (1+1), 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(x) RJ45 with 30W PoE+

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

Nitek ET1243C IP device over Coax NeTwork Extender Transmitter

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Nitek

Advanced Electronics MXP-631-MM Fire Panels Misc Rs232/422/485 F/O Cnvt

Category: Media Converters   Brand: Advanced Electronics

NVT NV-EC1701PLS-LK 1701+ Link, Long Reach PoE++ EoC Adapter

Category: Media Converters   Brand: NVT Phybridge

AXIS T8604 T864-Series 4-Port Media Converter Switch with 2 RJ45 Ports

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AXIS Communications

ComNet FDX60M2 Bi-directional RS232/422/485 Universal Data Transceiver, 2 or 4 Wire, 2 Required Fibers, 1 Rack Slot

Category: Media Converters   Brand: ComNet Communications

NVT NV-EC1701PLS-BSE 1701+ Base, Long Reach PoE++ EoC Extender

Category: Media Converters   Brand: NVT Phybridge

TDSi 5012-0017 USB to Serial Converter

Category: Media Converters   Brand: TDSi

AXIS T8607 Media Converter Switch, 24VDC, Shelf or DIN-Rail Mount

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AXIS Communications

AMG172-1G-1V-DS Special Network VDSL2 Ethernet Extender, Side Mount, DIN Rail Adapter Included

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG210M-1FAT-1SS1B-P30 Commercial 100Mb Mini PoE Media Converter, Single Mode, 1 Fibre, 20km (12.4 mile) Range, 1550nm Tx Wavelength

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG210M-1F-1SM1B Commercial 100Mb Mini Media Converter, Multimode, 1 Fibre, 2km (1.2 mile) Range, 1550nm Tx Wavelength

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG210M-1G-1S Commercial 1Gb Multirate Mini Media Converter, 1 x 10/100/1000BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-2F-1S Industrial Single-Channel Dual-Port Media Converter, 2 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-2FAT-1S-P60 Industrial Single-Channel Dual-Port Media Converter with 30W PoE+, 2 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-2F-2S Industrial Dual-Channel Media Converter, 2 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 2 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250R-1F-1S Industrial Single-Channel Rack-Mount Media Converter, 1 x 10/100BaseT(x) RJ45, 1 x 100/1000BaseFx SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG250-2FAT-2S-P60 Industrial Dual-Channnel PoE Media Converter 2 x 10-100Base-TX RJ45 Port with 802.3at 30W PoE

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

AMG9HMEC-1F-1S Industrial Hardened Mini Media Converter, 1 x 10/100Base Ethernet, 1 x 100Base SFP

Category: Media Converters   Brand: AMG Systems

ComNet CLEK11EOC CopperLine Value Kit-Series Point-to-Point Mini Ethernet-over-Coax Extender

Category: Media Converters   Brand: ComNet Communications

ComNet CLRFE1EOCE/M Miniature Copper Line Single-Channel Ethernet over Coax, Lifetime Warranty

Category: Media Converters   Brand: ComNet Communications

ComNet CNFE2MC-M Small-Size 2-Channel Ethernet Media Converter, 10/100 Mbps

Category: Media Converters   Brand: ComNet Communications
close button